Tutorien von Jürgen Werner | |||||
Montag, 10-11 Uhr | Montag, 11-12 Uhr | Montag, 14-15 Uhr | Montag, 15-16 Uhr | Dienstag, 13-14 Uhr | Dienstag, 14-15 Uhr |
1. Christian Wagner 2. Michael Jäger 3. Haymo Schneider 4. Evelyn Schmidt 5. Tabea Rebafka 6. Aya Ozbolt 7. Alexandra Hecht 8. Roman Heilig 9. Christoph Moll 10. Leonie Zettler |
1. Sylvia Glaschick 2. Florian Anez 3. Michael Diez 4. Peter Kächler 5. Stefan Kobsa 6. Klaus Reuter 7. Reinhard Kühn 8. Christoph Einsiedler 9. David Ertle |
1. Christina Kinkel 2. Philip Meves 3. Daniel Stier 4. Fabian Niebling 5. Erik Trump 6. Alina Maurer 7. Cordian Riener 8. Ralf Hoffman 9. Carolin Sonnenberg |
1. Agnes Krajcovic 2. Methap Özalp 3. Markus Wagner 4. Sascha Heidenreich 5. Helen Wolf 6. Linda Busch 7. Sandra Böhm 8. Bernd Öchsler 9. Johannes Ruf |
1. Markus Machill 2. Stefan Legler 3. Florian Hulde 4. Olaf Encke 5. Sascha Böhringer 6. Florian De la Torre |
1. Michael Jurek 2. Lars Greiling 3. Michail Gorodinski 4. Larissa Goss 5. Jan Obergfell 6. Björn Maier 7. Hans-Peter Schleicher 8. Andreas Engenhorst 9. Robert Gabriel 10. Christopher Grunt |
Tutorien von Bernhard von Boyen | ||||
Montag, 16-17 Uhr | Montag, 17-18 Uhr | Montag, 18-19 Uhr | Dienstag, 17-18 Uhr | Dienstag, 18-19 Uhr |
1. Tobias Schnurr 2. Joachim Huchler 3. Jörg Wilhelm 4. Kathrin Hoffmann 5. Robert Deberling 6. Sebastian Gebes 7. Georg Herb |
1. Volker Wieczorek 2. Gregor Wendrock 3. Jochen Schwenninger 4. Andreas Wimmer 5. Oliver Saal 6. Matthias Müller 7. Florian Hock |
1. Andreas Stuwe 2. Harald Spiegelhalder 3. Alexander Hager 4. Marc Bantle 5. Alisia Hornischer 6. Almut Upowsky 7. Manuel Baur 8. Annette Föll 9. Claudia Röscheisen |
1. Daniel Leypold 2. Sebastian Kleinau 3. Carsten Pietzka 4. Sebastian Weinmann 5. Ang Li 6. Önder Kurt 7. Guido Meifert 8. Christian Schomaker 9. Holger Thiess |
1. Arne Müller 2. Peter Goldbach 3. Vasi Kiossis |
Tutorien von Stefan Geschwentner | |||
Montag, 13.15-14 Uhr | Mittwoch, 10-11 Uhr | Mittwoch, 11-11:30 Uhr | Mittwoch, 11:30-12 Uhr |
1. Armin Komenda 2. Bernd Haas 3. Benedikt Hägele |
1. Michael Ackermann 2. Sebastian Martius 3. Andreas Schmid 4. Christoph Berlin 5. Stefan Zehringer 6. N.N. 7. Philipp Gentner 8. Christina Micheler 9. Alexander Ehm 10. Marco Bacher |
1. Florian Steeb 2. Lars Jochmann 3. Matthias Ulmann 4. Stefan Hauf 5. Hendrik Lasch 6. Daniel Ruf |
1. Thomas Wunderer 4. Oliver Boser 5. Jochen Rüter 6. Hanns-Ulrich Dehner 7. Thomas Leiter |
Tutorien von Volkhardt Zelmer | ||||||
Montag, 13-13:30 Uhr | Montag, 13:30-14 Uhr | Montag, 14-15 Uhr | Montag, 15-15:30 Uhr | Montag, 15:30-16 Uhr | Mittwoch, 16-16:30 Uhr | Mittwoch, 16:30-17 Uhr |
1. Christoph Herter 2. Oliver Gratzer 3. Cornelia Buffler 4. Anita Lamprecht 5. Raoul Schneider 6. Thomas Gleich |
1. Thomas Schmidt 2. Herbert Buhl 3. Stephan Schiele 4. Christian Burst 5. Claudia Wenke 6. Esther Wenzel |
1. Fabian Bohnert 2. Christoph Dring 3. Hanna Schickl 4. Lea Köszegi 5. Rebekka Strohm 6. Christine Dorow 7. Christoph Schneckenburger 8. Jörg Zellmann 9. Tobias Link |
1. Martin Schneider 2. Andreas Funk 3. Alex Münch 4. Heike Heuser 5. Annika Teichgräber 6. Simone Rechtsteiner |
1. Elisabeth Hahn 2. Ulrike Wendt 3. Barbara Widmann 4. Klaus Tröger 5. Marcel Meier 6. Tu Schmucker |
1. Claudia Fischer 2. Daniel Nordmann 3. Min Ding 4. Martin Schuster 5. Jens Macco 6. Gerd Beuter |
1. Heiko Böpple 2. Andreas Wagner 3. Mustafa Gök 4. Agim Sahiti 5. Kunishka Özdemir |
Tutorien von Feriha Özcan | ||||||
Montag, 8-9 Uhr | Montag, 9-10 Uhr | Montag, 12-13 Uhr | Montag, 13-14 Uhr | Dienstag, 11-12 Uhr | Mittwoch, 10-11 Uhr | |
1. Sevda Kocak 2. Lili Wang 3. Sebastian Lück 4. Johannes Bilgeri 5. Ralf Thiedmann 6. Johann Wang 7. Clemens Sommer 8. Michael Rösch 9. Hannes Koch |
1. Frederik Baudach 2. Michael Knobelspies 3. Frank Wittemann 4. Florian Voss 5. Guntram Seitz 6. Patrik Czornik 7. Matthias Rüf |
1. Michael Blohm 2. Volker Schauer 3. Norbert Aul 4. Tobias Salger 5. Thomas Bschorr 6. Eric Hanstedt 7. Holger Dürr 8. Isabel Semm |
1. Uta Phillip 2. Marcel Wauer 3. Andreas Denz 4. Thomas Grassl 5. Alice Gärtner 6. Katja Langner 7. Nina Ellinger 8. Franzi Peter 9. Manuela Ternes |
1. Björn Winter 2. Tom Kretschmer 3. Johann Reinprecht 4. Frank Lohse 5. Markus Häge 6. Björn Wenzel 7. Daniel D'Abramo 8. Erzsèbet Forgon 9. Jan Tams |
1. Magnus Preissing 2. Henry Thasler 3. Winfried Justus 4. Michael Unsöld 5. Markus Kaupper 6. Rainer Scholz 7. Hennes Matzka 8. Martin Schüssel 9. Simon Wittmann |
Tutorien von Hariolf Betz | |||||||
Montag, 10:15-11 Uhr | Montag, 13-13:45 Uhr | Montag, 13:45-14:30 Uhr | Montag, 14:30-15:15 Uhr | Montag, 15:15-16 Uhr | Dienstag, 10:15-11 Uhr | Dienstag, 11-11:45 Uhr | Dienstag, 11:45-12:30 Uhr |
1. Fabian Stich 2. Thomas Kamberger 3. Oliver Klein 4. Heinrich Hartmann 5. Jan Angerstein 6. Joel Miron Kropp |
1. Katja Gross 2. Natalie Grünwald 3. Marcus Müller 4. Rüdiger Wied 5. Thomas Bosch 6. Kai Holder |
1. Michael Kazda 2. Christian Blasczyk 3. Tanja Sikora 4. Ewa Kaniewska 5. Katharina Schmidt 6. Katharina Zaglauer 7. Tina Tröster |
1. Benedikt Vasic 2. Philip Korn 3. Christian Koletzko 4. Mustafa Sarac 5. Guido Stadelmann |
1. Malte Spiess 2. Christoph Mayer 3. Stefan Polzer 4. Peter Straka 5. Stefan Westermair 6. Konstantin Tjo |
1. Jochen Spruck 2. Marc Riehe 3. Christian Maisch 4. Joachim Hertkorn 5. Dominik Winter 6. Andreas Hartmann |
1. Michael Stingel 2. Hanno Schmidt 3. Stefan Binder 4. Moritz Zemann 5. Christian Schadel 6. Matthias Gräbner |
1. Judith Kolberg 2. Jörg Zimmermann 3. Daniel Meschenmoser 4. Christine Wiehe 5. Marion Rummler 6. Anke Wölk |
Tutorien von Alexander Falkenstern | ||||
Montag, 10-11 Uhr | Montag, 11-12 Uhr | Montag, 13-14 Uhr | Mittwoch, 10-11 Uhr | Mittwoch, 11-12 Uhr |
1. Andreas Loos 2. Jasmin Herre 3. Clemens Kienzler 4. Anja Blatter 5. Markus Schicks 6. Sylvie Fleischmann 7. Birgit Kern 8. Tobias Röder 9. Sonja Brüggemann 10. Zafer Gündogdu 11. Michael Pfister 12. Mathias Knape |
1. Marcus Rauhut 2. Daniela Schmitz 3. Johannes Eble 4. Stephan Poppe 5. Robert Maiwald 6. Huguette Aust |
1. Dietmar Knab 2. Jonas Rumpf 3. Matthias Nicolai 4. Melanie Färber 5. Johannes-Michael Osterman 6. Sarah Köster 7. Verena Stary 8. Jennifer Träuble 9. Andreas Armbruster 10. Stefan Raabe 11. Rüdiger Mack 12. Christian Reuther |
1. Stefanie Piechulla 2. Thomas Strobel 3. Stefan Wilke 4. Andreas Grösser 5. Thorsten Mennig 6. Jens Winter 7. Martin Roth 8. Jochen Lindenmaier 9. Wolfgang Berger 10. Johannes Beinhauer 11. Philipp Kaim 12. Dimitri Erler |
1. Stefan Simon 2. Nils Chrestin 3. Alexander Fritsch 4. Michael Thiel 5. Armin Stehle 6. Armin Hümmer 7. Bernhard Fischer 8. Sabrina Brieger 9. Joachim Sohns 10. Michael Antes 11. Urs Pricking 12. Markus Schierle |
Tutorien von Thorsten Kiefer | ||||
Montag, 10-11 Uhr | Montag, 11-12 Uhr | Montag, 12-13 Uhr | Dienstag, 10-11 Uhr | Dienstag, 11-12 Uhr |
1. Nina Rauscher 2. Christian Forstner 3. Dieter Kiesenbauer 4. Martin Schabel 5. Sebastian Jooss 6. Christoph Tenten |
1. Tobias Sand 2. Jens Schubert 3. Christian Landi 4. Michael Bosshardt 5. Henning Riedel 6. Raymond Hoheisel 7. Chrisitian von Kalkstein 8. Volker Seibert 9. Christof Ernst 10. Florian Ruez 11. Stephan Heyer 12. Elmar Kreutzer |
1. Matte Missareit 2. Florian ? 3. Thomas Müller 4. Hans-Michael Stiepan 5. Tobias Görler 6. Moritz Trautvetter 7. Frank Lipski 8. Joachim Zeller 9. Daniel Gerster 10. Jian Zhang 11. Min Ding 12. Thomas Reiter 13. Thilo Hauff |
1. Daniel Hauer 2. Markus Kirschmer 3. Henning Salewski 4. Mirja Hasse 5. Heike Wildgans 6. Steffen Burkhardt 7. Achim Glaser 8. Michael Krame 9. Steffen Kühn |
1. Wolfgang Klein 2. Alex Kübler 3. Mischel Kouria 4. Martin Rathgeb 5. Stefanie Weissenborn 6. Matthias Frank 7. Daniel Nolte 8. Ronnie Schwede 9. Stephan Leppertinger |